European Poker Sport Championship 2020 im King's Resort!
zum Turnierplan!

Turnierserie

zurück zur Übersicht

Champions Race 2019

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Ranglisten-Punkte
1 Klaus Dietze N/A Belgershain 4.882
2 Alexander Pilarski N/A Leipzig 3.540
3 Nicole Helbig N/A Leipzig 3.238
4 Benjamin Behrens N/A Erfurt 3.229
5 Peter Martens N/A Böhlen 3.043
6 Michèl "plueschi" Gumpert N/A Leipzig 3.025
7 Ingo Krüger N/A Altenburg 2.870
8 Andreas Thomas N/A Leipzig 2.859
9 Marcel "Pius" Heinz N/A Dresden 2.821
10 Patrick Grodd N/A Leipzig 2.696
11 Michael Wedermann N/A Leipzig 2.678
12 Jan Kai Thiemer N/A Frankenberg/Sa. 2.592
13 Eduard Tschernin N/A Halle (Saale) 2.570
14 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 2.408
15 Ansgar Ziermaier N/A Leipzig 2.268
16 Erik Hofmann N/A Leipzig 2.263
17 Stefan "stenieloo" N/A Salzmünde 2.245
18 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 2.194
19 Angela "Aurora Kluge" Jauß N/A Weimar 2.162
20 Thomas "Kirsche" N/A Leipzig 2.142
21 Anett Lenz N/A Chemnitz 2.129
22 Gabriele Freibier N/A Mochau 2.105
23 Dietmar Raubold N/A Neukieritzsch 2.093
24 Sven Hensel N/A Chemnitz 2.015
25 Enrico Opitz N/A Altenburg 2.007
26 Jens "VulpesVulpes" Freibier N/A Mochau 2.003
27 Olaf "Fish" Münch N/A Dresden 1.994
28 Ralf Cywinski N/A Leipzig 1.951
29 Uwe N/A Chemnitz 1.924
30 Lumir "Der Göttliche" Jancar N/A Leipzig 1.828
31 Sven Große N/A Leipzig 1.758
32 Maximilian Merbitz N/A Leipzig 1.685
33 Sophie Sonntag N/A Leipzig 1.679
34 Riko Köhn N/A Leipzig 1.640
35 Enrico N/A Rodden 1.603
36 Daniel Heiden N/A Leipzig 1.567
37 Frank Berger N/A Berlin 1.558
38 Uwe N/A Cottbus 1.522
39 Viktor "Vitja" Schell N/A Chemnitz 1.504
40 Bernd N/A Zwickau 1.407
41 David "Hildi" Hildesheim N/A Zwenkau 1.389
42 Marcel "De Muddi" Weiß N/A Leipzig 1.389
43 Enrico Bartels N/A Leipzig 1.372
44 Christian Berlin N/A Leipzig 1.355
45 Tobias Keil N/A Wurzen 1.326
46 Germar Lassig N/A Machern 1.243
47 Peter Wenke N/A Großheringen 1.208
48 Uwe Lange N/A Halle (Saale) 1.189
49 Andreas "Beton-Andi" Waldera N/A Erfurt 1.181
50 Andreas Kulpe N/A Werdau 1.175
51 Uwe "oscar66" Jahn N/A Luckau 1.157
52 Jens "Chillkroete" N/A Apolda 1.154
53 Holger "ich call den Scheiss" Dorian N/A Leipzig 1.135
54 Alexander Aigner N/A Leipzig 1.055
55 Michael Heber N/A Nordhausen 1.036
56 Sören Zschiesche N/A Dresden 1.025
57 Andreas "Mondschieber" Fischer N/A Blankenheim 1.002
58 Uwe Thomas N/A Leipzig 995
59 Thomas "Dusty Saints" N/A Freiberg 988
60 Janine Skaba N/A Dresden 946
61 Torsten Schlesier N/A Kabelsketal 916
62 Alexander "Kurt" N/A Leipzig 856
63 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm 828
64 Karsten Rothe N/A Leipzig 807
65 Svenja Lipke N/A Glienicke/Nordbahn 792
66 Sascha Hutt N/A Leipzig 777
67 Sven "lommek" Opp N/A Saalfeld/Saale 767
68 Volker "Hahn" N/A Erfurt 730
69 Christoph Ziems N/A Leipzig 718
70 Nick \\ "NOK" Bobogk N/A Apolda 716
71 Andy "\Lucky Number Slevin\" N/A Leipzig 708
72 Ingolf "Hexer68" Schuhmacher N/A Bad Düben 702
73 Thomas "Mr.Friday" Freitag N/A Erfurt 672
74 Mario D. N/A Markkleeberg 666
75 Klaus Günther N/A Dürrhennersdorf 662
76 MArcel Sierakowski N/A Glienicke/Nordbahn 642
77 Ulrich "Dampfwalzenschieber" Hartmann N/A Markkleeberg 605
78 Steffen Peters N/A Leipzig 600
79 Roman Diesendorf N/A Freital 595
80 Werner "WASFUERZEUUUUUCH" Däberitz N/A Wurzen 594
81 Uwe Schmidt N/A Dallgow-Döberitz 588
82 Matthias Zettel N/A Leipzig 585
83 Tobias "Oelprinz" Goral N/A Leipzig 581
84 Daniel Thiess N/A Leipzig 580
85 Henry "eddy" Posselt N/A Leipzig 578
86 Christian Sprebitz N/A Torgau 571
87 Serghei Gvozdovschi N/A Chemnitz 569
88 Marcus Willig N/A Meerane 553
89 Christian Fleischer N/A Camburg 549
90 Moritz Schickedanz N/A Leipzig 548
91 Stephan Denz N/A Wurzen 526
92 Tobias Tropschuh N/A Leipzig 525
93 Gunnar Lenke N/A Leipzig 522
94 Rene "The Wave" Buchholz N/A Berlin 512
95 Mathias Neuhold N/A Petersroda 506
96 Michael "Onkel EL" Zander N/A Borsdorf 496
97 Anne N/A Leipzig 480
98 Andreas Reum N/A Bad Liebenstein 478
99 Andreas Lupkow N/A Kirchensittenbach 472
100 Hartmut Pitz N/A Kirchhain 456
101 Hans "Schukuluku" Stirner N/A Eberhardzell 456
102 Max Kirste N/A Leipzig 452
103 Matthias Klose N/A Leipzig 444
104 Leonhard Beutlhauser N/A Leipzig 420
105 Nicola Kachlock N/A Hoyerswerda 420
106 Henrik Un ver richt N/A Leipzig 420
107 Dan Häberlein N/A Leipzig 418
108 Thomas "Funbaer" Erler N/A Bad Lausick 405
109 Hanna Hofmann N/A Leipzig 405
110 Michael Naumann N/A Leipzig 405
111 Matthias N/A Weißenfels 400
112 Rene Häusler N/A Niederdorf 395
113 Matthias Oddoy N/A Freital 395
114 Jens Hussack N/A Leipzig 391
115 Mathias N/A Eisleben 384
116 Christian Zander N/A Leipzig 372
117 Dirk Lenz N/A Chemnitz 370
118 Jürgen Klein N/A Kelsterbach 360
119 Reinhold Dommasch N/A Duisburg 348
120 Tommy Militzer N/A Leipzig 336
121 Marcel "Marcello Leipzig" Salomo N/A Leipzig 330
122 Susanne Lindenberger N/A Leipzig 327
123 Frank "FrankS77" Sperlich N/A Kodersdorf 324
124 Frank Binder N/A Halle (Saale) 300
125 Marko Berlin N/A Leipzig 295
126 Steve "Vati" Reichenbach N/A Großheringen 295
127 Tino "Mr.TED" Demuth N/A Weingarten 290
128 Nikolaj Schiljahin N/A Leipzig 288
129 Arne Schößler N/A Leipzig 288
130 Adrian Biskup N/A Dresden 285
131 Ines Junge N/A Leipzig 282
132 Andreas N/A Dormagen 282
133 Knut Karnapp N/A Chemnitz 280
134 Rainer Schmidt N/A Chemnitz 265
135 Gheorghe Niste N/A Bad Düben 262
136 Kevin "Teddy" Reichenbach N/A Apolda 261
137 Bernd "Professor" N/A Forst (Lausitz) 258
138 Denis Brink N/A Markranstädt 246
139 Frank "Frodo67" Schäfer N/A Saalfeld/Saale 245
140 Hendrik Ritter N/A Günthersleben-Wechmar 243
141 Rene Hüttig N/A Flurstedt 241
142 Karel Büdi N/A Riesa 240
143 Thomas "Tommy" Crull N/A Thalheim/Erzgeb. 240
144 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München 240
145 Stefan "SULTAN" Spiegel N/A Oranienburg 240
146 Kenny Lorenz N/A Erfurt 236
147 Oliver Hoff N/A Leipzig 235
148 Jan Rogal N/A Thallwitz 211
149 Benjamin Emrich N/A Großschirma 210
150 Anja Gajek N/A Leipzig 210
151 Kelvin Kügler N/A Danndorf 210
152 Markus Brüning N/A Leipzig 207
153 Carsten Hänsel N/A Gera 207
154 Rolf Götze N/A Bad Lausick 205
155 Christian Heber N/A Dresden 205
156 Chris Enders N/A Sömmerda 200
157 Jörg Springer N/A Falkensee 198
158 Jörg Reinhardt N/A Leipzig 195
159 Jörg Rohland N/A Leipzig 195
160 Mike Gusko N/A Schmölln 190
161 Norman Hormes N/A Chemnitz 190
162 Grit Steiger N/A Flöha 190
163 Simon Handrick N/A Leipzig 185
164 Bernd Eckert N/A Chemnitz 180
165 Mihaly Ledig N/A Leipzig 175
166 Felix Hanspach N/A Chemnitz 170
167 Mario Hartmann N/A Leipzig 170
168 Steffen Kutsche N/A Naumburg (Saale) 170
169 Mark Leon N/A Berlin 168
170 Daniel "Ruhmi" Ruhm N/A Naunhof 165
171 Veit Enders N/A Sömmerda 160
172 René Hucke N/A Erfurt 160
173 Ralf "\vati\" Jannasch N/A Großröhrsdorf 158
174 Jan Eichelmann N/A Weimar 155
175 Sven "Klimex" N/A Chemnitz 155
176 Daniel Krohn N/A Weimar 155
177 Thomas Mair N/A München 150
178 Cindy Opp N/A Saalfeld/Saale 150
179 Mario Tietz N/A Leipzig 150
180 Steffen Kaufmann N/A Leipzig 145
181 Michael Müller N/A Duisburg 144
182 Andreas Lenz N/A Weimar 132
183 Sebastian Birgel N/A Leipzig 130
184 Thomas "aRTi " Dannewald N/A Apolda 130
185 Rene Heller N/A Leipzig 130
186 Andreas "Black Label" N/A Leipzig 125
187 Katrin Teuchert N/A Günthersleben-Wechmar 125
188 Marian Gajek N/A Leipzig 120
189 Tobias Kühn N/A Leipzig 120
190 Thomas Horst N/A Wittenberg 117
191 Tobias N/A Leipzig 115
192 Michael Muraszewsky N/A Dresden 110
193 Silvio Zöbisch N/A Dresden 110
194 Ralf Neubert N/A Markkleeberg 108
195 Andrè Schwartzkopf N/A Raguhn 108
196 Bernd N/A Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb. 105
197 Ingo Nestler N/A Auerbach/Vogtl. 105
198 Adrian Steeg N/A Oelsnitz 102
199 Lars Schmidt N/A Glauchau 100
200 Bob Baumeister N/A Dresden 96
201 Thomas Bergs N/A Leipzig 96
202 Lutz Möbert N/A Camburg 95
203 Björn N/A Leipzig 95
204 Daniel Elschner N/A Leipzig 90
205 Stephan Förster N/A Markkleeberg 90
206 Claudia Ernst N/A Dippoldiswalde 85
207 Sven Körner N/A Leipzig 85
208 Andreas Preiser N/A Chemnitz 85
209 Jan Stammnitz N/A Leipzig 85
210 Rene Tandogan N/A Leipzig 85
211 Sven Kautermann N/A Heringsdorf 84
212 Philipp Dickert N/A Chemnitz 80
213 Michael Geyer N/A Leipzig 80
214 Steffen Räder N/A Pirna 75
215 Martin "Red Bull" Dux N/A Halle (Saale) 70
216 enrico franke N/A Camburg 70
217 Peter "Lupo" N/A Leipzig 65
218 Marcel Knoblauch N/A Leipzig 65
219 Sascha "The Young Gun" Schneiderheinze N/A Glauchau 65
220 Steffen Günthel N/A Leipzig 60
221 Nicola Kachlock N/A Hoyerswerda 60
222 Bernd Ulusoy N/A Werdau 60
223 Stefan Weisig N/A Weimar 60
224 Giovanni Di Liberto N/A Leipzig 55
225 Alexander Franz N/A Chemnitz 55
226 Marcel Heyne N/A Leipzig 55
227 Jens Reinhardt N/A Leipzig 55
228 Frank "sieger007" Seifert N/A Berlin 54
229 Joszef Nemeti N/A Leipzig 50
230 Sven "kauti" Kautermann N/A Heringsdorf 48
231 Thomas Kießling N/A Chemnitz 45
232 Aurelian "Murky" Rotter N/A Neu-Ulm 42
233 Christian Schmidt N/A Schierau 42
234 Volker "Saxon Dragon" N/A Dresden 40
235 Gabriel Dögnitz N/A Bennewitz 35
236 Andre Thiel N/A Delitzsch 35
237 Sebastian Kündiger N/A Belgershain 30
238 Thomas Mansch N/A Coswig 30
239 Julius Dadon N/A Leipzig 28
240 Thomas Müller N/A Chemnitz 25
241 Sascha Reinhardt N/A Leipzig 25
242 Roberto Sorrentino N/A Leipzig 25
243 Samuel N/A Halsbrücke 25
244 Thomas Luther N/A Aschersleben 24
245 Sebastian Klaus N/A Leipzig 20
246 Christian Broszeit N/A Leipzig 18
247 Nico "Nici" Schräpfer N/A 0 18
248 Andreas Sack N/A Leipzig 16
249 Benjamin N/A Heilbronn 15
250 Michael "zd" Zedler N/A Mühlhausen/Thüringen 12
251 Dirk "DiBo" Bockelmann N/A Leipzig 10
252 Manuel Walkowiak N/A Bad Lauchstädt 10
253 Szergej Dzurinec N/A Leipzig 6
254 Michael "Ackiz" N/A Geringswalde 5
255 Andreas Kaziur N/A Borsdorf 5
256 Denny Köhler N/A Zwickau 5
257 Thomas Regner N/A Ebelsbach 5