Werde Deutscher Meister 2019!
Jetzt anmelden! Die aktuelle Heateinteilung!

Turnierserie

zurück zur Übersicht

Isar-Poker Sit’n’Go 2019

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Ranglisten-Punkte
1 Thomas Mair N/A München 1.038
2 Gabor Nyeki N/A München 796
3 Wolfgang Genzler N/A Kirchheim b.München 690
4 Victor "Victor B." N/A München 588
5 Fritz "The Gut" Pitei N/A Ottobrunn 366
6 Christian Markewitz N/A München 338
7 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm 262
8 Holger Bansner N/A Erding 238
9 Markus Stutz N/A Großmehring 226
10 Markus "Silberlocke" Fritsche N/A Eching 218
11 Giovanni "panu" Colella N/A Grasbrunn 216
12 Murat N/A München 216
13 Franz Graf N/A München 214
14 Jürgen Merk N/A Neu-Ulm 202
15 Simon "Goofigti" Ebersteiner N/A München 194
16 Thomas Schrodt N/A Oberschleißheim 188
17 Adriano Marino N/A München 186
18 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell 162
19 Andreas Von Richthofen N/A Gräfelfing 156
20 Luciano Corona N/A München 152
21 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising 150
22 Werner Jantscher N/A München 148
23 Andreas "almi66" Fritsche N/A Eching 146
24 Andreas "Anderl" Hofer N/A Erding 142
25 Martin "promo" Rothenfusser N/A Mammendorf 138
26 Regina Frankl N/A München 134
27 Karl Pfleger N/A Dachau 120
28 Simon Spiegel N/A Garching b.München 106
29 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching 94
30 Martin Weber N/A Olching 94
31 Andreas "Herzbube" Wadas N/A Wörth 92
32 Markus Hartmann N/A München 88
33 Christian Dannecker N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 86
34 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos 84
35 Colin Gleisner N/A München 82
36 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München 78
37 David Wunderlich N/A Puchheim 78
38 David Conzan N/A München 72
39 Roland "Panther" Wolz N/A Unterschleißheim 70
40 Gerhard Lehmann N/A Eching 68
41 Robert Thonicke N/A Ottobrunn 66
42 Maik "Mr. Maik" Ladisch N/A Oberding 64
43 Sasa Klein N/A Germering 60
44 Georg "Cooper" Zmijka N/A Merching 60
45 Liborio "Chicco" Cricchio N/A München 58
46 Sabine Peraus N/A Langenpreising 58
47 Dennis Markewitz N/A München 56
48 Mauro C. N/A Wörthsee 54
49 Markus Hüther N/A Freising 52
50 Alex Wist N/A München 52
51 Aurelian "Murky" Rotter N/A Neu-Ulm 48
52 Mike Stenz N/A Kötz 48
53 Steffi Graf N/A München 46
54 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München 46
55 Arben "Benny" N/A Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn 44
56 Giuseppe Lattarulo N/A Laupheim 42
57 Sebastian Zdera N/A München 40
58 Arber Llenga N/A München 38
59 Sabo Man N/A München 38
60 Gery Zierl N/A München 38
61 Stefanie Markewitz N/A München 36
62 Toka Vahdettin N/A Odelzhausen 32
63 Adriana Wadas N/A Wörth 32
64 Timur Aksoy N/A München 30
65 Mario Burger N/A München 30
66 David Coyle N/A Rodgau 30
67 Hossi Daniel N/A München 30
68 Holger "RTL" Ertel N/A Bockhorn 30
69 Ulf Leipnitz N/A Dachau 30
70 Manfred Schubert N/A München 30
71 Timo Wagner N/A München 30
72 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding 30
73 Paul Brandt N/A Fahrenzhausen 28
74 Thomas Gackowiec N/A München 28
75 Li Zhane N/A München 28
76 Claus Annen N/A Berlin 26
77 Mobin Chaboori N/A München 26
78 Damir Efendic N/A Stadtbergen 26
79 Melanie Glas N/A Wörthsee 26
80 Lisa Hanfstängl N/A Geretsried 26
81 Alex Eberle N/A München 24
82 Gatsby "Gatsby" N/A München 24
83 Sharif Wiyar N/A München 24
84 Marius Caldaras N/A München 20
85 Kemal Dikenci N/A München 20
86 Thomas Steinacker N/A Fahrenzhausen 20
87 Elias Cld N/A München 18
88 Stefan "Piep" Göstl N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 18
89 Leon Kirch N/A Witten 18
90 Josef Pils N/A München 18
91 Mike "Surfer" Schulz N/A München 18
92 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden 16
93 Manfred Ferber N/A München 16
94 Manfred "manelonghair" Gruber N/A München 16
95 Murat "Keko" Keklik N/A München 16
96 Dominik Märkl N/A München 16
97 Malte N/A Landsberied 16
98 Kevin Dannecker N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 14
99 Sascha Popovic N/A München 14
100 Fabi Ulrich N/A Germering 14
101 Björn Auer N/A Frickenhausen 12
102 Armin Ayan N/A Wörth 12
103 Alexander Buduleta N/A Merching 12
104 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing 12
105 Sebastian Richter N/A München 12
106 Michael Zakupski N/A München 12
107 Andreas "AndyZ" Zangl N/A München 12
108 Marcello Caldoros N/A München 10
109 Daniel Eibert N/A Stegaurach 10
110 Ulas Falcioglu N/A Taufkirchen 10
111 Marijan Grgicevic N/A München 10
112 Markus Hüther N/A Freising 10
113 Jürgen Lausecker N/A Kolbermoor 10
114 Christopher Mühlbauer N/A Maisach 10
115 Zoran Stanojevic N/A München 10
116 Klaus Lang N/A Dachau 8
117 Oli Luhn N/A Germering 8
118 Gerhard Spinnler N/A München 8
119 Stefan Straub N/A Vaterstetten 8
120 Orhan Belem N/A München 6
121 Raphael März N/A Unterföhring 6
122 Ralf Nattke N/A München 6
123 Kathrin Pietschmann N/A Unterschleißheim 6
124 Uli N/A Germering 6
125 Hans "Schukuluku" Stirner N/A Eberhardzell 6
126 Christian Unterbusch N/A keine Angabe 6
127 Raimund Klein N/A Unterföhring 4
128 Haofei Li N/A München 4
129 Konrad Nadler N/A Paunzhausen 4
130 Zelimir Polacek N/A Neu-Ulm 4
131 Andree Schubert N/A Marklohe 4
132 Florian "Da Flow" N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 4
133 Karoly Horvath N/A München 2
134 Tito Melzer N/A Berlin 2
135 Juella Rakofonirina N/A Odelzhausen 2
136 Zelimir Tosic N/A München 2