Gratulation an Gürdal Firat, Deutscher Meister 2019

Turnierserie

zurück zur Übersicht

Isar-Poker Sit’n’Go 2020

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Ranglisten-Punkte
1 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising 120
2 Andreas "almi66" Fritsche N/A Eching 90
3 Franz Graf N/A München 76
4 Wolfgang Genzler N/A Kirchheim b.München 74
5 Raimund Klein N/A Unterföhring 72
6 Sabine Peraus N/A Langenpreising 72
7 Ralf Nattke N/A München 60
8 Markus "Garfield" Gabler N/A Eching 54
9 Christian Dannecker N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 48
10 Luis Flores-monteiro N/A Stadtlohn 48
11 Thomas Mair N/A München 48
12 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell 42
13 Maik "Mr. Maik" Ladisch N/A Oberding 40
14 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München 40
15 Slaven "POM" Sprem N/A München 40
16 Kevin Dannecker N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 38
17 Murat N/A München 38
18 Markus Stutz N/A Großmehring 38
19 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos 36
20 Fritz "The Gut" Pitei N/A Ottobrunn 36
21 Thomas Schrodt N/A Oberschleißheim 36
22 Gerhard Spinnler N/A München 36
23 Andreas "Herzbube" Wadas N/A Wörth 36
24 Sasa Klein N/A Germering 34
25 Christopher Mühlbauer N/A Maisach 34
26 Vlado Sokol N/A München 34
27 Holger "RTL" Ertel N/A Bockhorn 32
28 Kevin Muchow N/A Zichow 32
29 Gabor Nyeki N/A München 32
30 Diana Butz N/A Neubiberg 28
31 Liborio "Chicco" Cricchio N/A München 26
32 Goran Vasic N/A München 26
33 Andreas Von Richthofen N/A Gräfelfing 26
34 Andreas "AndyZ" Zangl N/A München 26
35 Victor "Victor B." N/A München 24
36 Mauro C. N/A Wörthsee 24
37 Krisztina Goldbach N/A Klosterlechfeld 24
38 Vendetta One N/A München 24
39 Andrea Seitz N/A München 24
40 Aziz Daghfous N/A München 22
41 Stefan "Piep" Göstl N/A Fürstenfeldbruck 22
42 Benedikt Kinzler N/A Puchheim 22
43 Federico Sinisi N/A München 22
44 Werner Jantscher N/A München 20
45 Dominik Märkl N/A München 20
46 Kathrin Pietschmann N/A Unterschleißheim 20
47 Emir Salihovic N/A München 20
48 Matthias "Check the River" Brunnhuber N/A Neufahrn b.Freising 18
49 Giovanni "panu" Colella N/A Grasbrunn 18
50 Markus Hüther N/A Freising 18
51 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm 18
52 Sascha Popovic N/A München 18
53 Roland "Panther" Wolz N/A Unterschleißheim 18
54 Georg "Cooper" Zmijka N/A Merching 18
55 Holger Bansner N/A Erding 16
56 Simon "Goofigti" Ebersteiner N/A München 16
57 Gerd Lochmeyer N/A Meckesheim 16
58 Norbert Quittek N/A Germering 16
59 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding 16
60 Sebastian Zdera N/A München 16
61 Kais Maagoun N/A München 14
62 Christian Riedel N/A München 14
63 Nicola Sinisi N/A München 14
64 Michael Zakupski N/A München 14
65 Simong Galatowitsch N/A Germering 12
66 Adriano Marino N/A München 12
67 Nade Mirkovic N/A München 12
68 Herbert Obermayr N/A München 12
69 Hans "Schukuluku" Stirner N/A Eberhardzell 12
70 Markus Hartmann N/A München 10
71 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching 10
72 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden 8
73 Gerhard Lehmann N/A Eching 8
74 Manfred "monaco01" Demeter N/A Adelsried 6
75 David Lange N/A Ahrensfelde 6
76 Aurelian "Murky" Rotter N/A Neu-Ulm 6
77 Melanie "Kruemelchen" Glas N/A Wörthsee 4
78 Ayad Abdulkarim N/A München 2