Turnierserie

zurück zur Übersicht

Champions Race 2020

aktuelle Turniere der Serie

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Ranglisten-Punkte
1 Peter Martens N/A Leipzig 2.527
2 Nicole Helbig N/A Leipzig 1.710
3 Klaus Dietze N/A Belgershain 1.584
4 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 1.336
5 Uwe Ziermaier N/A Chemnitz 1.300
6 Benjamin Behrens N/A Erfurt 1.289
7 Daniel Heiden N/A Leipzig 1.235
8 Uwe Bonkatz N/A Cottbus 1.106
9 Nico "Nici" Schräpfer N/A Erfurt 1.083
10 Erik Hofmann N/A Leipzig 997
11 Oliver Hoff N/A Leipzig 981
12 Julian Jancar N/A Leipzig 975
13 Alexander "Schitzi" Schürer N/A Lichtentanne 892
14 Marcel "Pius" Heinz N/A Dresden 877
15 Michèl "plueschi" Gumpert N/A Leipzig 858
16 Philipp Winkler N/A Meißen 825
17 Enrico Opitz N/A Altenburg 823
18 Rene Hüttig N/A Flurstedt 807
19 Christian Stärker N/A Pretzschendorf 785
20 Christoph Ziems N/A Leipzig 760
21 Patrick Grodd N/A Leipzig 753
22 Ronald Seifert N/A Mittweida 728
23 Andreas Thomas N/A Leipzig 725
24 Steffen Peters N/A Leipzig 695
25 Sophie Sonntag N/A Leipzig 683
26 Dietmar Raubold N/A Neukieritzsch 680
27 Angela "Aurora Kluge" Jauß N/A Weimar 668
28 Andy "\Lucky Number Slevin\" N/A Leipzig 652
29 Volker "Hahn" N/A Erfurt 636
30 Michael Wedermann N/A Leipzig 629
31 Ansgar Ziermaier N/A Leipzig 614
32 Lumir "Der Göttliche" Jancar N/A Leipzig 582
33 Ralf Taubmann N/A Weimar 574
34 Uwe Lange N/A Halle (Saale) 573
35 Adrian Angelescu N/A Chemnitz 551
36 Ralf Hahn N/A Leipzig 544
37 Anett Lenz N/A Chemnitz 532
38 Sven Große N/A Leipzig 493
39 Marcus Willig N/A Meerane 490
40 Nick \\ "NOK" Bobogk N/A Apolda 488
41 Patrick Heidrich N/A Dresden 478
42 Norman Hormes N/A Chemnitz 461
43 Andreas Kulpe N/A Werdau 460
44 Peter Wenke N/A Großheringen 459
45 Leonhard Pütz N/A Weißenfels 450
46 Jens "Chillkroete" N/A Apolda 443
47 Dirk Lenz N/A Chemnitz 429
48 Serghei Gvozdovschi N/A Chemnitz 425
49 Jan Kai Thiemer N/A Frankenberg/Sa. 410
50 Rene Häusler N/A Treuen 385
51 Karl Hollerung N/A Halle (Saale) 380
52 Sören Zschiesche N/A Dresden 375
53 Jens "VulpesVulpes" Freibier N/A Mochau 355
54 Uwe "oscar66" Jahn N/A Luckau 349
55 Adrian Steeg N/A Oelsnitz 340
56 Mike Gusko N/A Schmölln 325
57 Bernd N/A Zwickau 319
58 Janine Skaba N/A Dresden 315
59 Viktor "Vitja" Schell N/A Chemnitz 305
60 Karsten Müller N/A Sömmerda 304
61 Olaf "Fish" Münch N/A Dresden 304
62 Thomas "Kirsche" N/A Leipzig 291
63 Christian Fleischer N/A Camburg 289
64 Michael "zd" Zedler N/A Mühlhausen/Thüringen 285
65 Ingo Krüger N/A Altenburg 284
66 Andreas "Mondschieber" Fischer N/A Blankenheim 282
67 Uwe Günther N/A Hilbersdorf 280
68 Roman Diesendorf N/A Freital 275
69 Marcel "Marcello Leipzig" Salomo N/A Leipzig 275
70 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 273
71 Andreas "Beton-Andi" Waldera N/A Erfurt 272
72 Thomas "Tommy" Crull N/A Thalheim/Erzgeb. 270
73 Holger "ich call den Scheiss" Dorian N/A Leipzig 256
74 Torsten Schlesier N/A Kabelsketal 255
75 Thomas "Dusty Saints" N/A Freiberg 233
76 Gabriele Freibier N/A Mochau 230
77 Johannes "Juan Corazon" N/A Leipzig 230
78 Christian Helbig N/A Groß Plasten 212
79 Steve "Vati" Reichenbach N/A Großheringen 212
80 Christian Heber N/A Dresden 205
81 Mirko "Neji1234Neji" Landgraf N/A Zwickau 205
82 Marcel "De Muddi" Weiß N/A Leipzig 200
83 Enrico Bartels N/A Leipzig 195
84 Alexander Franz N/A Chemnitz 190
85 Thomas Horst N/A Wittenberg 190
86 Nico Rost N/A Meerane 190
87 Dirk Germershausen N/A Großrudestedt 185
88 Grit Steiger N/A Flöha 180
89 Szergej Dzurinec N/A Leipzig 178
90 Chris Enders N/A Sömmerda 178
91 Thomas Regner N/A Ebelsbach 175
92 Enrico Linke N/A Grimma 170
93 Christian Berlin N/A Leipzig 165
94 Anja Mörstedt N/A Großrudestedt 165
95 Pierre Hofmann N/A Chemnitz 156
96 Bernd Ulusoy N/A Werdau 155
97 Marius Kleemann N/A Weimar 150
98 Christian N/A Leipzig 145
99 Nicola Kachlock N/A Hoyerswerda 145
100 Justin Land N/A Leipzig 140
101 Lars "CARD VADER" Holotiuk N/A Raguhn 135
102 Riko Köhn N/A Leipzig 130
103 Daniel Roller N/A Niedertrebra 126
104 Matthias Müller N/A Leipzig 125
105 Eduard Tschernin N/A Halle (Saale) 124
106 Lisa Hennig N/A Leipzig 120
107 Uli Peter N/A Leipzig 115
108 Germar Lassig N/A Machern 105
109 Andrè Moschke N/A Leipzig 105
110 Christian Rasokat N/A Apolda 105
111 Tobias Tropschuh N/A Leipzig 105
112 Stefan Weisig N/A Weimar 105
113 Ralf Cywinski N/A Leipzig 100
114 Matthias Zettel N/A Leipzig 98
115 Sylvio Blüthner N/A Leipzig 95
116 Sven Dreyer N/A Eberswalde 90
117 Caroline Schallock N/A Leipzig 90
118 Karsten Schneider N/A Zwickau 80
119 Minh Tuan Vu N/A Leipzig 80
120 Maximilian Merbitz N/A Leipzig 75
121 Sascha "sunsetdaddy" Schröter N/A Apolda 75
122 Siyuan Zhan N/A Chemnitz 75
123 Alexander Berlin N/A Leipzig 70
124 Marko Berlin N/A Leipzig 70
125 Susana Ibanez N/A Leipzig 70
126 Susanne Lindenberger N/A Leipzig 70
127 Sascha "The Young Gun" Schneiderheinze N/A Glauchau 70
128 Sven Hensel N/A Chemnitz 65
129 Laszlo Hertel N/A Weißensee 65
130 Michael "Onkel EL" Zander N/A Borsdorf 65
131 Tobias "Oelprinz" Goral N/A Leipzig 58
132 Gheorghe Niste N/A Bad Düben 55
133 Michal Pasek N/A Gotha 55
134 Nikolaj Schiljahin N/A Leipzig 55
135 Ulrike Budelski N/A Apolda 54
136 Thomas "aRTi " Dannewald N/A Apolda 50
137 Carsten Hänsel N/A Gera 50
138 Michael "memtl1975" Eulitz N/A 45
139 Peter "The Calling-Station" Rischling N/A Berlin 45
140 Mike Uhlemann N/A Chemnitz 45
141 Niklas Siewert N/A Magdeburg 40
142 Kevin "Teddy" Reichenbach N/A Apolda 36
143 Thomas Oberst N/A Crimmitschau 35
144 Hector Tejada N/A Leipzig 35
145 Carsten Hänsel N/A Leipzig 30
146 Bogdan Pasek N/A Gotha 30
147 Daniel "Ruhmi" Ruhm N/A Naunhof 25
148 Manuel Grimpe N/A Burgdorf 20
149 Jens "Cowboy" Hartmann N/A Stollberg/Erzgeb. 12
150 David "Hildi" Hildesheim N/A Zwenkau 12
151 Leonhard Beutlhauser N/A Leipzig 10
152 Frank Berger N/A Berlin 5
153 Michael Heber N/A Nordhausen 5