Turnierserie

zurück zur Übersicht

Champions Race 2020

aktuelle Turniere der Serie

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Ranglisten-Punkte
1 Peter Martens N/A Leipzig 1.487
2 Philipp Winkler N/A Meißen 755
3 Nicole Helbig N/A Leipzig 735
4 Benjamin Behrens N/A Erfurt 728
5 Marcel "Pius" Heinz N/A Dresden 722
6 Daniel Heiden N/A Leipzig 710
7 Uwe Ziermaier N/A Chemnitz 687
8 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 659
9 Ronald Seifert N/A Mittweida 598
10 Klaus Dietze N/A Belgershain 541
11 Erik Hofmann N/A Leipzig 530
12 Michael Wedermann N/A Leipzig 505
13 Michèl "plueschi" Gumpert N/A Leipzig 475
14 Oliver Hoff N/A Leipzig 465
15 Adrian Angelescu N/A Wird über die PLZ ermittelt. Chemnitz 436
16 Christian Stärker N/A Pretzschendorf 420
17 Uwe Bonkatz N/A Cottbus 410
18 Ansgar Ziermaier N/A Leipzig 399
19 Leonhard Pütz N/A Weißenfels 390
20 Lumir "Der Göttliche" Jancar N/A Leipzig 385
21 Norman Hormes N/A Chemnitz 381
22 Ralf Hahn N/A Leipzig 370
23 Andreas Kulpe N/A Werdau 370
24 Jens "VulpesVulpes" Freibier N/A Mochau 355
25 Jan Kai Thiemer N/A Frankenberg/Sa. 355
26 Julian Jancar N/A Leipzig 350
27 Steffen Peters N/A Leipzig 345
28 Nico "Nici" Schräpfer N/A Erfurt 345
29 Adrian Steeg N/A Oelsnitz 340
30 Patrick Grodd N/A Leipzig 335
31 Christoph Ziems N/A Leipzig 335
32 Dietmar Raubold N/A Neukieritzsch 333
33 Anett Lenz N/A Chemnitz 330
34 Enrico Opitz N/A Altenburg 330
35 Andreas Thomas N/A Leipzig 330
36 Serghei Gvozdovschi N/A Chemnitz 310
37 Sophie Sonntag N/A Leipzig 305
38 Alexander Schürer N/A Lichtentanne 300
39 Patrick Heidrich N/A Dresden 288
40 Uwe Günther N/A Hilbersdorf 280
41 Marcel "Marcello Leipzig" Salomo N/A Leipzig 275
42 Peter Wenke N/A Großheringen 275
43 Olaf "Fish" Münch N/A Dresden 264
44 Sören Zschiesche N/A Dresden 245
45 Holger "ich call den Scheiss" Dorian N/A Leipzig 240
46 Dirk Lenz N/A Chemnitz 239
47 Bernd N/A Zwickau 234
48 Gabriele Freibier N/A Mochau 230
49 Sven Große N/A Leipzig 225
50 Viktor "Vitja" Schell N/A Chemnitz 215
51 Christian Heber N/A Dresden 205
52 Mirko "Neji1234Neji" Landgraf N/A Zwickau 205
53 Uwe Lange N/A Halle (Saale) 205
54 Andreas "Mondschieber" Fischer N/A Blankenheim 200
55 Marcel "De Muddi" Weiß N/A Leipzig 200
56 Enrico Bartels N/A Leipzig 195
57 Grit Steiger N/A Flöha 180
58 Enrico Linke N/A Grimma 170
59 Mike Gusko N/A Schmölln 165
60 Thomas "Dusty Saints" N/A Freiberg 163
61 Pierre Hofmann N/A Chemnitz 156
62 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 155
63 Marius Kleemann N/A Weimar 150
64 Christian N/A 0 145
65 Justin Land N/A Leipzig 140
66 Andy "\Lucky Number Slevin\" N/A Leipzig 140
67 Christian Berlin N/A Leipzig 135
68 Roman Diesendorf N/A Freital 135
69 Lars "CARD VADER" Holotiuk N/A Raguhn 135
70 Bernd Ulusoy N/A Werdau 125
71 Lisa Hennig N/A Leipzig 120
72 Eduard Tschernin N/A Halle (Saale) 120
73 Uli Peter N/A Leipzig 115
74 Germar Lassig N/A Machern 105
75 Andrè Moschke N/A Leipzig 105
76 Tobias Tropschuh N/A Leipzig 105
77 Ralf Cywinski N/A Leipzig 100
78 Torsten Schlesier N/A Kabelsketal 100
79 Sylvio Blüthner N/A Leipzig 95
80 Thomas "Tommy" Crull N/A Thalheim/Erzgeb. 95
81 Marcus Willig N/A Meerane 95
82 Sven Dreyer N/A Eberswalde 90
83 Caroline Schallock N/A Leipzig 90
84 Angela "Aurora Kluge" Jauß N/A Weimar 85
85 Karsten Schneider N/A Zwickau 80
86 Maximilian Merbitz N/A Leipzig 75
87 Siyuan Zhan N/A Chemnitz 75
88 Alexander Berlin N/A Leipzig 70
89 Susanne Lindenberger N/A Leipzig 70
90 Matthias Zettel N/A Leipzig 70
91 Sven Hensel N/A Chemnitz 65
92 Michael "Onkel EL" Zander N/A Borsdorf 65
93 Gheorghe Niste N/A Bad Düben 55
94 Michal Pasek N/A Gotha 55
95 Carsten Hänsel N/A Gera 50
96 Riko Köhn N/A Leipzig 50
97 Peter "The Calling-Station" Rischling N/A Berlin 45
98 Ingo Krüger N/A Altenburg 40
99 Niklas Siewert N/A Magdeburg 40
100 Szergej Dzurinec N/A Leipzig 35
101 Thomas Oberst N/A Crimmitschau 35
102 Hector Tejada N/A Leipzig 35
103 Andreas "Beton-Andi" Waldera N/A Erfurt 32
104 Alexander Franz N/A Chemnitz 30
105 Carsten Hänsel N/A Leipzig 30
106 Bogdan Pasek N/A Gotha 30
107 Rene Häusler N/A Niederdorf 25
108 Ralf Taubmann N/A Weimar 25
109 Stefan Weisig N/A Weimar 25
110 Manuel Grimpe N/A Burgdorf 20
111 Jens "Cowboy" Hartmann N/A Stollberg/Erzgeb. 12
112 Marko Berlin N/A Leipzig 10
113 Tobias "Oelprinz" Goral N/A Leipzig 10
114 Nico Rost N/A Meerane 10
115 Michael Heber N/A Nordhausen 5
116 Sascha "The Young Gun" Schneiderheinze N/A Glauchau 5