Turnierserie

zurück zur Übersicht

WSOPE After Work/Low Budget

Serienfinale

Array
(
    [0] => stdClass Object
        (
            [level] => 1
            [punktestand] => 
            [id] => 25394
            [datum] => 05.10.2020
            [zeit] => 17:00
            [tag] => 2
            [typ] => 1
            [locationPlz] => 04103
            [locationOrt] => Leipzig
            [locationName] => Sportsbar im Falstaff
            [locationWebsite] => 
            [online] => 0
        )

)
05.10.2020: Leipzig, Sportsbar im Falstaff, um 17:00 Uhr

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Ranglisten-Punkte
1 Patrick Grodd N/A Leipzig 658
2 Sophie Sonntag N/A Leipzig 624
3 Gheorghe Niste N/A Bad Düben 562
4 Ansgar Ziermaier N/A Leipzig 560
5 Uwe Bonkatz N/A Cottbus 556
6 Christoph Ziems N/A Leipzig 546
7 Szergej Dzurinec N/A Leipzig 530
8 Julius Dadon N/A Leipzig 478
9 Nicole Helbig N/A Leipzig 414
10 Moritz Schickedanz N/A Leipzig 372
11 Marcel "Pius" Heinz N/A Dresden 344
12 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 302
13 Andy "\Lucky Number Slevin\" N/A Leipzig 302
14 Leonhard Beutlhauser N/A Leipzig 280
15 Andreas Thomas N/A Leipzig 280
16 Klaus Dietze N/A Belgershain 272
17 Michael Geyer N/A Leipzig 258
18 Michèl "plueschi" Gumpert N/A Leipzig 252
19 Christian N/A 0 234
20 David "Hildi" Hildesheim N/A Zwenkau 184
21 Matthias Zettel N/A Leipzig 172
22 Matthias "Nophobia" Schüler N/A Leipzig 150
23 Julian Jancar N/A Leipzig 138
24 Michael Naumann N/A Leipzig 132
25 Holger "ich call den Scheiss" Dorian N/A Leipzig 114
26 Peter Martens N/A Leipzig 114
27 Justin Land N/A Leipzig 108
28 Uwe Ziermaier N/A Chemnitz 108
29 Stephan Schulze N/A Quedlinburg 98
30 Thomas "Dusty Saints" N/A Freiberg 96
31 Caroline Schallock N/A Leipzig 96
32 Daniel Heiden N/A Leipzig 90
33 Johannes "Juan Corazon" N/A Leipzig 84
34 Lumir "Der Göttliche" Jancar N/A Leipzig 82
35 Bob Baumeister N/A Dresden 80
36 Holger Hoheisel N/A Leipzig 76
37 Sven Große N/A Leipzig 64
38 Sebastian Klaus N/A Leipzig 64
39 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 64
40 Bob Baumeister N/A Wuppertal 60
41 Enrico Bartels N/A Leipzig 56
42 Ralf Taubmann N/A Weimar 54
43 Katherina "Mrs.Black" Lenz N/A Quedlinburg 52
44 Gabriele Freibier N/A Mochau 48
45 David Alejandro Perez Fernandez N/A Leipzig 48
46 Jens "VulpesVulpes" Freibier N/A Mochau 44
47 Ireneo Kueschke N/A Leipzig 44
48 Ralf Cywinski N/A Leipzig 40
49 Lars "CARD VADER" Holotiuk N/A Raguhn 40
50 Marcel "De Muddi" Weiß N/A Leipzig 36
51 Susana Ibanez N/A Leipzig 32
52 Riko Köhn N/A Leipzig 32
53 Marco Oehlert N/A Leipzig 28
54 Katja Brade N/A Leipzig 24
55 Ralf Hahn N/A Leipzig 24
56 Thomas Horst N/A Wittenberg 24
57 Andreas N/A Worms 24
58 Olaf "Fish" Münch N/A Dresden 20
59 Nico Jakobaschk N/A Leipzig 16
60 Oliver Hoff N/A Leipzig 12
61 Darius-Marvin Westerhold N/A Leipzig 8
62 Karl Hollerung N/A Halle (Saale) 4