p-bl chip single
p-bl chip stack

Bitte wählen

Qualifikanten

Nr. Name Team Ort Bonus-chips
1 Tobias "Oelprinz" Goral N/A Leipzig 25.000
2 Frank "Knueppel" Stockhaus N/A Leipzig 25.000
3 Markus "Silberlocke" Fritsche N/A Eching 20.000
4 Robert N/A Düsseldorf 20.000
5 Frank "PDGMN" Bartel N/A Lüneburg 20.000
6 Chris Enders N/A Sömmerda 20.000
7 Müslim "Mücke" Yurtseven N/A Salzgitter 20.000
8 Thomas Schürmann N/A Heringen (Werra) 20.000
9 Richard N/A Strasbourg 20.000
10 Horst G Böschen N/A Berlin 20.000
11 Michael Horn N/A Darmstadt 20.000
12 Olaf Vogel N/A Bielefeld 15.000
13 Viktor Schell N/A Chemnitz 15.000
14 Daniel "Lacka" Franz N/A Dresden 15.000
15 Peter "- Pitla -" N/A Öpfingen 15.000
16 Erik Schüler N/A Leipzig 15.000
17 Dennis Kirsch N/A Weimar 15.000
18 Mike Stenz N/A Kötz 15.000
19 Daniel Knote N/A Werder (Havel) 15.000
20 Andreas "almi66" Fritsche N/A Eching 15.000
21 Walter "Die Weste" N/A Hamburg 15.000
22 Erik Hofmann N/A Leipzig 15.000
23 Silke "Luckyturn02 " Schoedel N/A Düsseldorf 15.000
24 Thomas Korbmacher N/A Berlin 15.000
25 Daniel Graß N/A Suhl 15.000
26 David "Hildi" Hildesheim N/A Zwenkau 15.000
27 Robert "SASHA" N/A Glashütte 15.000
28 Stefan Bednorz N/A Salzgitter 15.000
29 Gesine N/A Suhl 15.000
30 Frank Menzel N/A Borsdorf 15.000
31 Philipp "Gostek" Radomski N/A Düsseldorf 15.000
32 Jürgen Schmidt N/A Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15.000
33 Stefan "Rauuuuuul" N/A Wermelskirchen 10.000
34 Marco Meuer N/A Höhr-Grenzhausen 10.000
35 Christian Schwarzer N/A Leipzig 10.000
36 Rene Thust N/A Wolfsburg 10.000
37 Lumir Jancar N/A Leipzig 10.000
38 Axel N/A Ulm 10.000
39 Wolfgang "42na Wolf" N/A Düsseldorf 10.000
40 Daniel "selami" Ulusoy N/A Werdau 10.000
41 Jan Frömmig N/A Wurzen 10.000
42 Hector Tejada N/A Leipzig 10.000
43 Thomas "The Iceman" Hübe N/A Neuss 10.000
44 Mario "Marcho007" N/A Arnstadt 10.000
45 Joachim Raymann N/A Langenfeld (Rheinland) 10.000
46 Daniel Clemente Gomez N/A Teuchern 10.000
47 Henry Badeda N/A Leipzig 10.000
48 Johannes Herzig N/A Leipzig 10.000
49 Alexander Hecht N/A Göttingen 10.000
50 Michael "Sarotti" N/A Wolfsburg 10.000
51 Dennis Engel N/A Braunschweig 10.000
52 Rene Scherrieble N/A Deißlingen 10.000
53 Jürgen N/A Mengen 10.000
54 Rene "The Wave" Buchholz N/A Berlin 10.000
55 René "Igelov" Wehland N/A Erkner 10.000
56 Matthias N/A Leipzig 10.000
57 Sascha Schulze N/A Zehdenick 10.000
58 Mathias N/A Leipzig 10.000
59 Ulrich Herrmann N/A Senden 10.000
60 Thorsten Kyrath N/A Braunschweig 10.000
61 Axel "LECKI" Hanke N/A Wuppertal 10.000
62 Uwe "k.A." Siegmund N/A Leipzig 10.000
63 René Wilhelm N/A Wittenberg 10.000
64 Jürgen "JR" N/A Langenfeld (Rheinland) 10.000
65 Daniel Heiden N/A Leipzig 10.000
66 Philip Kompe N/A Birkenwerder 10.000
67 Karsten Peter "pokerpit" Nielsen N/A Stadum 10.000
68 Michael "grueni" N/A Düsseldorf 10.000
69 Henry Mania N/A Löwenberger Land 10.000
70 Lars "Lasse" Filster N/A Schwieberdingen 10.000
71 Dirk "Der Fleischer" Büker N/A Recklinghausen 10.000
72 Mario Hofmann N/A Leipzig 10.000
73 Roland Luy N/A Koblenz 10.000
74 Bianca N/A Recklinghausen 10.000
75 Ralf N/A Sankt Augustin 10.000
76 Andreas N/A Dormagen 10.000
77 Andre Herzog N/A Bad Liebenstein 10.000
78 Michael "Justus" Just N/A Salzgitter 10.000
79 Jascha N/A Kaarst 10.000
80 Tristan "Hydra" N/A Wuppertal 10.000
81 Carmen "Flipper" N/A Ratingen 10.000
82 Holger "Onkel Hotte" Clausen N/A Neubrandenburg 10.000
83 Christian Zander N/A Leipzig 10.000
84 Michael "Onkel EL" Zander N/A Borsdorf 10.000
85 Mario D. N/A Markkleeberg 10.000
86 Anett Lenz N/A Chemnitz 10.000
87 Olaf N/A Augsburg 10.000
88 Eyk "Bullet4peace" Fraede N/A Berlin 10.000
89 Stefan "stenieloo" N/A Salzmünde 10.000
90 Michael Schmidt N/A Darmstadt 10.000
91 Andriy Melnyk N/A Leipzig 10.000
92 Volker Liepelt N/A Markkleeberg 10.000
93 Robert Wilke N/A Berlin 10.000
94 Ingmar Meller N/A Berlin 10.000
95 Sven "SvenT" N/A Salzgitter 10.000
96 Carsten "cornfl@kes" Blatt N/A Förderstedt 10.000
97 Timo Nowak N/A Wisch 10.000
98 Andrè Moschke N/A Leipzig 10.000
99 Zeljko "Ghostmars" Divkovic N/A Ehingen (Donau) 10.000
100 Sascha Erdem N/A Berlin 10.000
101 Falk Gensel N/A Leipzig 10.000
102 Ueli Munoz N/A Zufikon 10.000
103 Carsten Scheibe N/A Falkensee 10.000
104 Fritz N/A Krefeld 10.000
105 Till Rosenbohm N/A Bremerhaven 10.000
106 Manuel "Melda" Lehmann N/A Golßen 10.000
107 Peter Hobbs N/A Falkensee 10.000
108 Stefan Schmidt N/A Mönchengladbach 10.000
109 Andrew Brett N/A Brackenheim 10.000
110 Jochen Dippe N/A Staßfurt 10.000
111 Carsten N/A Holzgerlingen 10.000
112 Michael Traub N/A Ober-Ramstadt 10.000
113 Manuela Manzke N/A Berlin 10.000
114 Marcus Matthes N/A Belgershain 10.000
115 Frank "sieger007" Seifert N/A Berlin 5.000
116 Thomas N/A Düsseldorf 5.000
117 Arnold "The Artist" Geißler N/A München 5.000
118 Marc "TheLuckyOne" N/A Düsseldorf 5.000
119 Patrick "Paddy" N/A Stetten am kalten Markt 5.000
120 Oliver Winkler N/A Doberschau-Gaußig 5.000
121 Brigitte "Brigitte" N/A Koblenz 5.000
122 Matthias Müller N/A Leipzig 5.000
123 Philipp Göggelmann N/A Erbach 5.000
124 Patrick Grodd N/A Leipzig 5.000
125 Malte Friedrich N/A Gifhorn 5.000
126 Claudius Konopka N/A Berlin 5.000
127 Holger "Laune" Laun N/A Biberach an der Riß 5.000
128 Tobias N/A Leipzig 5.000
129 Wilfred Weiß N/A Hilden 5.000
130 Sebastian "SEBI BZW BASTI" Einbeck N/A Dortmund 5.000
131 Uwe Markgraf N/A Ditzingen 5.000
132 Matthias Zettel N/A Leipzig 5.000
133 Nicole Schulze N/A Zehdenick 5.000
134 Dirk "djkj" Kahl N/A Berlin 5.000
135 Patrick "Luckers Punch" N/A Kolkata 5.000
136 Detlef "Dede" N/A Bottrop 5.000
137 Ralf "komm Rein in den Spot" Behrendt N/A Bottrop 5.000
138 Daniela "darkangel" Behrendt N/A Bottrop 5.000
139 Bodo Vogel N/A Rodenbach 5.000
140 Liane Katschke N/A Berlin 5.000
141 Sasa Spahic N/A Berlin 5.000
142 Tobias Tropschuh N/A Leipzig 5.000
143 Kurt-Georg "Her mit die muehhs" Schragen N/A Düsseldorf 5.000
144 Veit Enders N/A Sömmerda 5.000
145 Gudrun Vestner N/A Suhl 5.000
146 Rudi Paula N/A Odelzhausen 5.000
147 Wolfgang Rünz N/A Weißenthurm 5.000
148 Bernhard "decloak berni" Bach N/A Boppard 5.000
149 Christian "Tigerheart" Cottin N/A Olpe 5.000
150 Achim "janrider66" Janoff N/A Münsingen 5.000
151 Thomas Püschel N/A Leipzig 5.000
152 Rene "Ebi" N/A Neubrandenburg 5.000
153 Sebastian Busch N/A Großpösna 5.000
154 Mirko "Balko" Guhr N/A Grapzow 5.000
155 André "St. Elsewhere" N/A Borken 5.000
156 Gerd Otto N/A Berlin 5.000
157 Thomas "CrockettSonny" Pinzke N/A Straubing 5.000
158 Oezguer Aktas N/A Salzgitter 5.000
159 Patrick Sacher N/A Leipzig 5.000
160 Jörg Berger N/A Wurzen 5.000
161 Sabine Gaul N/A Düsseldorf 5.000
162 Frank Berger N/A Berlin 5.000
163 Marcel "Marcello_Leipzig" Salomo N/A Leipzig 5.000
164 Christian "Chrisko" Korzak N/A Berlin 5.000
165 Christian Broszeit N/A Leipzig 5.000
166 Peter "PeDDaH" Hanheiser N/A Krina 5.000
167 Tobias "Tobi" Beyer N/A Staßfurt 5.000
168 Tobias Keil N/A Wurzen 5.000
169 Alfred "Alibaba" N/A Wolfsburg 5.000
170 Tony Ranis N/A Leipzig 5.000
171 Ibrahim Koc N/A Dingolfing 5.000
172 Lutz Siebrecht N/A Braunschweig 5.000
173 Udo Ruppel N/A Wolfsburg 5.000
174 Enrico Opitz N/A Altenburg 5.000
175 Pierre Michael N/A Vechelde 5.000
176 Maik Schneider N/A Dresden 5.000
177 Mark Ruppel N/A Wolfsburg 5.000
178 Mike N/A Leipzig 5.000
179 Frank Binder N/A Halle (Saale) 5.000
180 Tobias N/A Schauenburg 5.000
181 Steffen Neumann N/A Staßfurt 5.000
182 Sönke Meyer N/A Rodewald 5.000
183 Riadh Kenani N/A Braunschweig 5.000
184 Silvia Dommert N/A München 5.000
185 Tobias Schmidt N/A Kirchhain 5.000
186 Christian Rotter N/A München 5.000
187 Michael Altendorf N/A Duderstadt 5.000
188 Kay Lepka N/A Calbe (Saale) 5.000
189 Rene Tust N/A Wolfsburg 5.000
190 Thomas Jacubeit N/A Falkensee 5.000
191 Dennis Born N/A Brandis 5.000
192 Mario Neuenfels N/A Belgershain 5.000
193 Nico Roderburg N/A Salzgitter 5.000
194 Christian Machner N/A München 5.000
195 Gülaga Yurtseven N/A Salzgitter 5.000
196 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm 5.000
197 Klaus "Ego-Tripper" Erkeling N/A Solingen 5.000
198 Tommy Militzer N/A Leipzig 5.000
199 Olaf "Blackcat" Titze N/A Bad Saarow 5.000
200 Peter Bischoff N/A Leipzig 5.000
201 Patrick "Moneymaker" Schmaeling N/A Senden 5.000
202 Stefan "Nur Plastik" N/A Gronau (Westf.) 5.000
203 Alexis "el presidende" Stilpnopulos N/A Berlin 5.000
204 Theo "der Tiger in mir" Wigbels N/A Gronau (Westf.) 5.000
205 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching 5.000
206 Michael Wedermann N/A Leipzig 5.000
207 Peter N/A Freising 5.000
208 Robert " der Schwede " Höfner N/A Landshut 5.000
209 Aurelian "Murky" Rotter N/A Neu-Ulm 5.000
210 Wolfgang Graßl N/A Eching 5.000
211 Torsten Schlesier N/A Kabelsketal 5.000
212 Roberto Orzel N/A Berlin 5.000
213 Marco "Schredder" Schmidt N/A Wuppertal 5.000
214 Daniel Engel N/A Cremlingen 5.000
215 Sebastian "ENJOY" Keusen N/A Düsseldorf 5.000
216 Monika Broz N/A Oranienburg 5.000
217 Denny Schulze N/A Wieskau 5.000
218 Christian N/A Wülfrath 5.000
219 Sebastian "Sheldon" Semke N/A Velpke 5.000
220 Roland "Panther" Wolz N/A Unterschleißheim 5.000
221 Ingmar N/A Dresden 5.000
222 Ilja "7/2" N/A Grefrath 5.000
223 Joachim Gaidies N/A Ratingen 5.000
224 Thomas "TLC" Lohfink N/A Suhl 5.000
225 Frank Rudat N/A Hannover 5.000
226 Jürgen N/A Iserlohn 5.000
227 Reinhold Dommasch N/A Duisburg 5.000
228 Anton Jakob N/A Mülheim-Kärlich 5.000
229 Günter "El Präsidente" Jakob N/A Mülheim-Kärlich 5.000
230 Sabine von Gahlen N/A Wuppertal 5.000
231 Tanja Jakob N/A Mülheim-Kärlich 5.000
232 Lars "TschuTschu" Müller N/A Neubrandenburg 5.000
233 Thomas "Tony" Schindzielorz N/A Salzgitter 5.000
234 Marcel "bluff1577" Bartz N/A Grimmen 5.000
235 Micha Grothkop N/A Pragsdorf 5.000
236 Ronny "Tricky" N/A Neubrandenburg 5.000
237 Thomas Becker N/A Neubrandenburg 5.000
238 Frank N/A Solingen 5.000
239 Martin Sonnenmoser N/A Allmendingen 5.000
240 Ivo Von Schumann N/A Speyer 5.000
241 Dietmar "DIDI The Call Box" N/A Speyer 5.000
242 Norbert N/A Köln 5.000
243 Bernd Ulusoy N/A Werdau 5.000
244 Claudia "Nike" N/A Wuppertal 5.000
245 Rafael Mryka N/A Markkleeberg 5.000
246 Tobias Friese N/A Salzgitter 5.000
247 Kai Brüxkes N/A Grefrath 5.000
248 Werner "Stoni" Lütter N/A Wetzlar 5.000
249 Enrico Göthel N/A Leipzig 5.000
250 Christian Wolf N/A Augustdorf 5.000
251 Norman "OMGmyACES" N/A Berlin 5.000
252 Benjamin Müller N/A Dahn 5.000
253 Nicole N/A Leipzig 5.000
254 Marc Schwenger N/A Plattling 5.000
255 Wolfgang "Schachwolf" Peuchert N/A Arnstorf 5.000
256 Christian N/A Fürstenwalde/Spree 5.000
257 Sebastian Degen N/A Dudenhofen 5.000
258 Michel Gumpert N/A Leipzig 5.000
259 Sascha Lerner N/A Düsseldorf 5.000
260 Stephan "6sixty-9nine" Fechner N/A Löbau 5.000
261 Dirk Lenz N/A Chemnitz 5.000
262 Christine Haberla N/A Wermelskirchen 5.000
263 Michael "The Irish Lion" Flammer N/A Sonnenbühl 5.000
264 Heinz Haars N/A Braunschweig 5.000
265 Manfred Dorer N/A Ehingen (Donau) 5.000
266 Henri Gerhardt N/A Salzgitter 5.000
267 Josefine Schilling N/A Suhl 5.000
268 Jan Mühlbach N/A München 5.000
269 Noris von Schumann N/A Speyer 5.000
270 Petra Finke N/A Vechelde 5.000
271 Florian Schulze N/A Wöllstadt 5.000
272 Klaus D. Andreß N/A Wolfsburg 5.000
273 Oliver Richter N/A Leipzig 5.000
274 Marco N/A Dresden 5.000
275 Bruno Nowak N/A Fiefbergen 5.000
276 Eduard Ott N/A Salzgitter 5.000
277 Falko Ochsenknecht N/A Berlin 5.000
278 Marcus Gensel N/A Leipzig 5.000
279 Stefanie Lippold N/A Willich 5.000
280 Igor Horbach N/A Dinklage 5.000
281 Jörg "JayDee" Demand N/A Elmshorn 5.000
282 Frank "FrankS77" Sperlich N/A Kodersdorf 5.000
283 Anja "Annel" Wehland N/A Falkensee 5.000
284 Tim Käbisch N/A Leipzig 5.000
285 Herbert Imme N/A Zwinge 5.000
286 Achim Eisenbeis N/A Schönenberg-Kübelberg 5.000
287 Kirsten N/A Schönenberg-Kübelberg 5.000
288 Bismarck Kesse N/A Berlin 5.000
289 Ronny Strowick N/A Hamburg 5.000
290 Steffen Schramm N/A Bremerhaven 5.000
291 Mirjam Ludwig N/A Annweiler am Trifels 5.000
292 Andreas "Mondschieber" Fischer N/A Blankenheim 5.000
293 Hartmut "Relaxo" N/A Leichlingen (Rheinland) 5.000
294 Jacqueline Schilling N/A Suhl 5.000
295 Mamuka Tepfer N/A Leipzig 5.000
296 Hans Kopp N/A Ehingen (Donau) 5.000
297 Henrik Brillowski N/A Solingen 5.000
298 Zoran "kizo" Divkovic N/A Ulm 5.000
299 Meike Nielsen N/A Stadum 5.000
300 Felix "Flusher" Janicke N/A Neubrandenburg 5.000
301 Matthis Denneler N/A Berlin 5.000
302 Christoph Schmidt N/A Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 5.000
303 Erik Ebeling N/A Falkensee 5.000
304 Andre Jentzsch N/A Berlin 5.000
305 Martin Damrow N/A Berlin 5.000
306 Alexandra N/A Holzgerlingen 5.000
307 Frank-Michael Andreew N/A Heringsdorf 5.000
308 Nico Scheer N/A Zirchow 5.000
309 Willi Hofmann N/A Heidelberg 5.000
310 Murat Koc N/A Duisburg 5.000
311 Wolfgang "bertel" Bertram N/A Vechelde 5.000
312 Emilie Moritz N/A Berlin 5.000